Nar Mobile is promoting mobile Internet
Using the Internet on mobile devices has become a daily practice. By volume, it is competing and sometimes even replaces mobile voice and SMS communications. Not by chance, today people go to social networks, news and music portals and check the mail more from mobile devices than from computers.
Being focused on innovation, the mobile operator Azerfon (operates under the brand name Nar Mobile) offers a wide range and the best prices on the Internet packets, which led to a fivefold increase in their users compared to last year, is said in the press release.
Moreover, as reported by Nar Mobile, its Internet users have grown by more than 116 % and Internet traffic per user - more than 18% compared with 2012.
Given the trends, Nar Mobile offers new subscribers a gift in the form of a monthly balance of 100 MB. Be assured that our high speed mobile Internet will make the Internet is very convenient for you!
More information is available on the web page: