Smartphone and bonuses Bakcell for 99 manats
BAKU/17.10.13/TURAN : The local mobile phone operator and Internet provider Bakcell has announced the launch of a new campaign , fundamentally different from their predecessors .
According to the official press release for the purpose of increasing the number of high quality mobile Internet users in the capital, and in particular in the regions of the country , Bakcell provides its customers with branded smartphones .
New equipment Bakcell, equipped with the latest Android 4.2 operating system and a large screen gives users a unique opportunity to change your old mobile phone to a smartphone at extremely competitive price.
Offering the eve of Kurban -quality smartphones for 99 manats , Bakcell eliminate the main barriers to the use of mobile Internet subscribers , giving the opportunity to fully enjoy all the benefits of mobile Internet , as well as brand Sur @ together with the proposed bonuses.
"From October 14, 2013 , each subscriber Bakcell, which will acquire proprietary smartphone Bakcell, will receive a special package of the campaign , which consists of 250 minutes / MB / SMS in just 10 manat per month. To continue to receive bonuses, you need to top up by at least 10 manats a month " - said in a statement. - 17D-